Bao Yun

  • Limassol, Agios Nicolaos
  • Apartment
Sold out

Overview

  • Bedrooms: 1 - 3
  • Bathrooms: 1 - 4
  • Floor: 1 - 4
  • Floors: 4
  • Parking Spaces: 1
  • Internal Covered: 72.35 - 125 m2
  • Covered Veranda: 13.25 - 28.55 m2
  • Uncovered Veranda: 10.15 m2
  • Roof Garden: 135.7 m2
  • Storage: 2.88 - 4.03 m2
  • Communal Area: 10.96 - 20.31 m2
  • Status: Under construction
  • Energy Efficiency Rating: A
  • Delivery Date: December 2021
  • Units: 10

Distances

  • Amenities: 500 m
  • Airport: 60 km
  • Sea: 1 km
  • Public Transport: 500 m
  • Schools: 500 m
  • Resort: 1 km
Kaleide Property Group
Front Office

Contact

Thank you for your email!
100% sold

Units

Available     Reserved     Sold
StatusReferenceTypeFloorBedroomsBathroomsParking spacesInternal Covered m2Covered veranda m2Roof garden m2Storage m2PoolTotal covered m2Total area m2
101Apartment122188.2513.253.24104.74104.74
102Apartment1231107.4525.152.88135.48135.48
103Apartment111172.35202.8895.2395.23
201Apartment222188.2513.252.88104.38104.38
202Apartment2231107.4525.153.15135.75135.75
203Apartment211172.35204.0396.3896.38
301Apartment333112528.553.75157.3167.45
302Apartment3331122.1525.153.85151.15151.15
401Apartment434112528.55135.73.58Private157.13292.83
402Apartment4331122.1525.153.26150.56150.56