Lake Valley

  • Limassol, Foinikaria
  • Detached House
From €335,000+VAT

Overview

  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Floors: 2
  • Parking Spaces: 1
  • Internal Covered: 85.55 - 127 m2
  • Covered Veranda: 14.25 - 38.25 m2
  • Uncovered Veranda: 0 m2
  • Roof Garden: 31.15 - 46.15 m2
  • Storage: 0 - 6 m2
  • Plot: 300 - 550 m2
  • Status: Off plan
  • Energy Efficiency Rating: A
  • Delivery Date: July 2023
  • Units: 8

Facilities

  • Aircondition, Split system
  • Heating, Provision
  • Landscaped garden
  • Parking, Covered
  • Solar photovoltaic panels, Provision
  • Storage

Features

  • Ceramic tiles
  • Combined kitchen and dining area
  • Double glazing
  • Entrance gate
  • Fitted wardrobes
  • Garden
  • Guest WC
  • Lake view
  • Laminate flooring
  • Modern design
  • Quiet Area
  • Roof Garden

Floor Plans

Distances

  • Amenities: 2 km
  • Airport: 60 km
  • Sea: 5 km
  • Public Transport: 2 km
  • Schools: 3 km
  • Resort: 5 km
Kaleide Property Group
Front Office

Contact

Thank you for your email!
25% sold

Units

Available     Reserved     Sold
StatusReferenceTypeBedroomsBathroomsParking spacesInternal Covered m2Covered veranda m2Roof garden m2Storage m2Plot m2Total covered m2Total area m2
1Detached House32185.5538.2531.150300123.8154.95
2Detached House32185.5538.2531.150300123.8154.95
3Detached House32185.5538.2531.154300127.8158.95
4Detached House32112214.2544.354400140.25184.6
5Detached House32112214.2544.350400136.25180.6
6Detached House32112214.2544.355400141.25185.6
7Detached House32112214.2544.356400142.25186.6
8Detached House32112714.646.150550141.6187.75