Lake Valley

  • Limassol, Foinikaria
  • Detached House
From €335,000+VAT

Overview

  • Bedrooms: 2 - 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Floors: 2
  • Parking Spaces: 1
  • Internal Covered: 85.55 - 121000 m2
  • Covered Veranda: 12.6 - 38.27 m2
  • Roof Garden: 31.15 - 40.25 m2
  • Storage: 0 - 20 m2
  • Plot: 300 - 409 m2
  • Status: Off plan
  • Energy Efficiency Rating: A
  • Delivery Date: July 2023
  • Units: 9

Facilities

  • Aircondition, Split system
  • Heating, Provision
  • Landscaped garden
  • Parking, Covered
  • Solar photovoltaic panels, Provision
  • Storage

Features

  • Ceramic tiles
  • Combined kitchen and dining area
  • Double glazing
  • Entrance gate
  • Fitted wardrobes
  • Garden
  • Guest WC
  • Lake view
  • Laminate flooring
  • Modern design
  • Quiet Area
  • Roof Garden

Floor Plans

Distances

  • Amenities: 2 km
  • Airport: 60 km
  • Sea: 5 km
  • Public Transport: 2 km
  • Schools: 3 km
  • Resort: 5 km
Kaleide Property Group
Front Office

Contact

Thank you for your email!

Units

Available     Reserved     Sold
StatusReferenceTypeBedroomsBathroomsParking spacesInternal Covered m2Covered veranda m2Roof garden m2Storage m2Plot m2Total covered m2Total area m2
1Detached House22185.5538.2731.150300123.82154.97
2Detached House22185.5538.2731.155.1300128.92160.07
3Detached House22185.5538.2731.152.8300126.62157.77
4Detached House22185.5538.2731.152.1314125.92157.07
5Detached House32112112.640.25394133.6173.85
6Detached House32112112.640.2520409153.6193.85
7Detached House32112112.640.2520400153.6193.85
8Detached House32112112.640.25400133.6173.85
9Detached House32112100012.640.250400121012.6121052.85